MB Design Elements, LLC

1827 First Ave., North
Suite 212
Birmingham, AL 35203

Representatives

Megan Brown

Hartman Limited

8750 Woodbank Drive
Bainbridge, WA 98110

Representatives

Don Myrick

Jolie Cawelti

M503-551-3499

Kymmberly Myrick

Unika Vaev Headquarters

19 Ohio Avenue
Norwich, Connecticut 06360
W800-237-1625
F888-784-8209

Representatives

Danika & Co.

PO Box 540911
Grand Prairie, TX 75054

Representatives

Danika Leeks

Morgenstern Consulting Group

Northern

Representatives

Alan Morgenstern

Northern

M925-457-1009

LGS Group

Southern

15531 Morrison Street
Suite #100
Sherman Oaks, CA 91403
W818-990-8985
F818-990-8983

Representatives

Laura Goldman

Los Angeles

M310-780-7336

Cari Meyer

San Diego

M619-665-5663

Stacey Cleboski

Orange County

M714-794-4151

Unek Environments

2633 Meade Street
Denver, CO 80211

Representatives

Wendi Harris

Deb Gearty

65 Brunswick Avenue
West Hartford, CT 06107
M860-965-8178

Krug Associates

227 Essick Road
Pottstown, PA 19465
W610-469-9180
F610-469-9183

Representatives

Ivy Krug

M610-724-0212

Sue Krug

M610-724-0213

Burrows-Garayta, LTD

611 St Francis Road
Towson, Maryland 21286

Representatives

David Burrows

Jorge Garayta

Patti Garayta

MacPhee Contract Solutions

All except panhandle

MacPhee Contract Solutions
6039 Cypress Gardens Blvd. #292
Winter Haven, FL 33884

Representatives

Mark MacPhee

All except panhandle

M863-409-0951

MB Design Elements, LLC

Panhandle

1827 First Ave., North
Suite 212
Birmingham, AL 35203

Representatives

Megan Brown

Panhandle

Map Contract

Representatives

Melissa Richards

LGS Group

15531 Morrison Street
Suite #100
Sherman Oaks, CA 91403
W818-990-8985
F818-990-8983

Representatives

Laura Goldman

M310-780-7336

Hartman Limited

8750 Woodbank Drive
Bainbridge, WA 98110

Representatives

Don Myrick

Jolie Cawelti

M503-551-3499

Kymmberly Myrick

Ruder Group

North of Springfield

222 Merchandise Mart
Suite 365
Chicago, IL 60654
W312-496-3075

Representatives

Matt Ruder

North of Springfield

Suzanne Carney

North of Springfield

Brad Scelfo

North of Springfield

Chrissy Thompson

North of Springfield

Cedric Smith

North of Springfield

Carrie Hahn

North of Springfield


Kopmeyer & Associates

Southern IL

3518 West 92 Street
Leawood, KS 66206
W913-381-8915
F913-381-3859

Representatives

John Kopmeyer

Southern IL

M913-481-3518

Matt Kopmeyer

Southern IL

M816-665-7521

Katie Kopmeyer

Southern IL

KMA & Associates, Inc.

5237 North Park Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46220

Representatives

Pat Kendrick

M317-201-3397

Kopmeyer & Associates

3518 West 92 Street
Leawood, KS 66206
W913-381-8915
F913-381-3859

Representatives

John Kopmeyer

M913-481-3518

Matt Kopmeyer

M816-665-7521

Katie Kopmeyer

Kopmeyer & Associates

3518 West 92 Street
Leawood, KS 66206
W913-381-8915
F913-381-3859

Representatives

John Kopmeyer

M913-481-3518

Matt Kopmeyer

M816-665-7521

Katie Kopmeyer

KMA & Associates, Inc.

6703 Norway Drive
Louisville, KY 40214

Representatives

Lori Gibson

M859-588-5688

Specified.

SOUTH *Acoustics Only*

6102 Milwee St.
Suite P
Houston, TX 77092
W713-957-0391

Representatives

Kelly Johnson

SOUTH *Acoustics Only*

Lynn Johnson

SOUTH *Acoustics Only*

Beau Johnson

SOUTH *Acoustics Only*

Gloria Johnson

SOUTH *Acoustics Only*


Danika & Co.

NORTH LA

PO Box 540911
Grand Prairie, TX 75054

Representatives

Danika Leeks

NORTH LA


Unika Vaev Headquarters

SOUTH *Textiles Only*

19 Ohio Avenue
Norwich, Connecticut 06360
W800-237-1625
F888-784-8209

Representatives

Customer Service

SOUTH *Textiles Only*

Ritz Associates

112 Beach Street
Boston, MA 02111
W617-439-0800
F617-439-4466

Representatives

Ainslie Ritz *main contact*

M617-359-6980

Mike MacDonald

M617-571-6443

Mager Walker

M617-590-7016

Matt Hodge

M413-262-2642

Stephen O'Connor

M508-649-2986

Makena Reardon

M617-548-8375

Burrows-Garayta, LTD

611 St Francis Road
Towson, Maryland 21286

Representatives

David Burrows

Jorge Garayta

Patti Garayta

Ritz Associates

112 Beach Street
Boston, MA 02111
W617-439-0800
F617-439-4466

Representatives

Ainslie Ritz *main contact*

M617-359-6980

Mike MacDonald

M617-571-6443

Mager Walker

M617-590-7016

Matt Hodge

M413-262-2642

Stephen O'Connor

M508-649-2986

Makena Reardon

M617-548-8375

Look Reps LLC

1471 Shadyview Dr., SE
Grand Rapids, MI 49546

Representatives

Bill Keller

M616-333-9485

Lisa Keller

M616-333-9737

Ruder Group

8801 N. Pelham Parkway
Bayside, WI 53217
W312.496.3075 X 707

Representatives

Alyssia Magnuson

W312-496-3075
M715-271-3069

MB Design Elements, LLC

1827 First Ave., North
Suite 212
Birmingham, AL 35203

Representatives

Megan Brown

Kopmeyer & Associates

3518 West 92 Street
Leawood, KS 66206
W913-381-8915
F913-381-3859

Representatives

John Kopmeyer

M913-481-3518

Matt Kopmeyer

M816-665-7521

Katie Kopmeyer

Hartman Limited

8750 Woodbank Drive
Bainbridge, WA 98110

Representatives

Don Myrick

Jolie Cawelti

M503-551-3499

Kymmberly Myrick

Kopmeyer & Associates

3518 West 92 Street
Leawood, KS 66206
W913-381-8915
F913-381-3859

Representatives

John Kopmeyer

M913-481-3518

Matt Kopmeyer

M816-665-7521

Katie Kopmeyer

Morgenstern Consulting Group

Reno

Representatives

Alan Morgenstern

Reno

M925-457-1009

Unika Vaev Headquarters

19 Ohio Avenue
Norwich, Connecticut 06360
W800-237-1625
F888-784-8209

Representatives

Ritz Associates

112 Beach Street
Boston, MA 02111
W617-439-0800
F617-439-4466

Representatives

Ainslie Ritz *main contact*

M617-359-6980

Mike MacDonald

M617-571-6443

Mager Walker

M617-590-7016

Matt Hodge

M413-262-2642

Stephen O'Connor

M508-649-2986

Makena Reardon

M617-548-8375

Robin Poole

Northern NJ

147 Beachwood Drive
Wayne, NJ 07470

Krug Associates

Princeton | South NJ

227 Essick Road
Pottstown, PA 19465
W610-469-9180
F610-469-9183

Representatives

Ivy Krug

Princeton | South NJ

M610-724-0212

Sue Krug

Princeton | South NJ

M610-724-0213

Unika Vaev Headquarters

19 Ohio Avenue
Norwich, Connecticut 06360
W800-237-1625
F888-784-8209

Representatives

Mi Concepts, LLC

New York City

320 5th Avenue
Suite 802
New York, NY 10001

Representatives

Michelle Carlson

New York City

Jessica Hicks

New York City


Commercial Design Interiors

Upstate

1027 Maryland Avenue
Schenectady, NY 12308

Representatives

Joey Matula

Upstate

Robin Long

Upstate


ICF Group Showroom New York

Manhattan | Brooklyn | Queens | Staten Island | Bronx | Long Island

320 5th Avenue
Suite 802
New York, NY 10001
W212-388-1000
F212-673-1921

Representatives

Courtney Brooks

Manhattan | Brooklyn | Queens | Staten Island | Bronx | Long Island

Blanke Slate

4213 Omni Place
Raleigh, NC 27613

Representatives

Suzanne Blanke

Ruder Group

8801 N. Pelham Parkway
Bayside, WI 53217
W312.496.3075 X 707

Representatives

Alyssia Magnuson

W312-496-3075
M715-271-3069

KMA & Associates, Inc.

Cleveland Showroom
13000 Athens Ave., Suite 103
Lakewood, OH 44107
P: 216-221-9755
F: 216-221-9785

Northern OH
7525 Jeremy Ave.
Mentor, OH 44060

Central OH
8229 Laramie PL
Powell, OH 43065

Southern OH
6408 Evelyn Drive
Cincinnati, OH 45230

Representatives

Rosie Stoicoiu

Cleveland (Showroom)

John Petrovic

Northern

M440-725-4610

Candy McDowall

Central (Columbus + Dayton)

M614-266-2252

Melinda Lewis

Southern (Cincinnati)

M513-478-2998

Danika & Co.

PO Box 540911
Grand Prairie, TX 75054

Representatives

Danika Leeks

Hartman Limited

8750 Woodbank Drive
Bainbridge, WA 98110

Representatives

Don Myrick

Jolie Cawelti

M503-551-3499

Kymmberly Myrick

KMA & Associates, Inc.

Western

7525 Jeremy Avenue
Mentor, OH 44060

Representatives

John Petrovic

Western

M440-725-4610

Krug Associates

Eastern

227 Essick Road
Pottstown, PA 19465
W610-469-9180
F610-469-9183

Representatives

Ivy Krug

Eastern

M610-724-0212

Sue Krug

Eastern

M610-724-0213

Dennis Votta

25 Hamilton Drive
East Greenwich, RI 02818
M401-440-9883

Blanke Slate

112 Eston Drive
Goose Creek, SC 29445

Representatives

Ashley Joyner

Ruder Group

8801 N. Pelham Parkway
Bayside, WI 53217
W312.496.3075 X 707

Representatives

Alyssia Magnuson

W312-496-3075
M715-271-3069

MB Design Elements, LLC

1827 First Ave., North
Suite 212
Birmingham, AL 35203

Representatives

Megan Brown

Specified.

SOUTH *Acoustics Only*

6102 Milwee St.
Suite P
Houston, TX 77092
W713-957-0391

Representatives

Kelly Johnson

SOUTH *Acoustics Only*

Lynn Johnson

SOUTH *Acoustics Only*

Beau Johnson

SOUTH *Acoustics Only*

Gloria Johnson

SOUTH *Acoustics Only*


Danika & Co.

NORTH TX

PO Box 540911
Grand Prairie, TX 75054

Representatives

Danika Leeks

NORTH TX


Unika Vaev Headquarters

SOUTH *Textiles Only*

19 Ohio Avenue
Norwich, Connecticut 06360
W800-237-1625
F888-784-8209

Representatives

Customer Service

SOUTH *Textiles Only*

Unek Environments

2633 Meade Street
Denver, CO 80211
W303-994-9746

Representatives

Wendi Harris

Burrows-Garayta, LTD

611 St Francis Road
Towson, Maryland 21286

Representatives

David Burrows

Jorge Garayta

Patti Garayta

Hartman Limited

8750 Woodbank Drive
Bainbridge, WA 98110

Representatives

Don Myrick

Jolie Cawelti

M503-551-3499

Kymmberly Myrick

Burrows-Garayta, LTD

611 St Francis Road
Towson, Maryland 21286

Representatives

David Burrows

Jorge Garayta

Patti Garayta

Ruder Group

8801 N. Pelham Parkway
Bayside, WI 53217
W312.496.3075 X 707

Representatives

Alyssia Magnuson

W312-496-3075
M715-271-3069

Unek Environments

2633 Meade Street
Denver, CO 80211

Representatives

Wendi Harris

Brass Tacks Design Source, Inc.

568 Auburn Bay Heights Southeast
Calgary, Alberta T3M-1L1
Canada

Representatives

Carolyn Turner

Jon Turner

Brass Tacks Design Source, Inc.

568 Auburn Bay Heights Southeast
Calgary, Alberta T3M-1L1
Canada

Representatives

Carolyn Turner

Jon Turner

Brass Tacks Design Source, Inc.

568 Auburn Bay Heights Southeast
Calgary, Alberta T3M-1L1
Canada

Representatives

Carolyn Turner

Jon Turner

Workhive Inc.

Toronto, Etobicoke

Etobicoke, ON, M5X 1V7
Canada

Representatives

Deborah Noble

Toronto, Etobicoke


Brenda Magnusson & Associates

Pickering

103 Copley Street
Pickering, Ontario L1V-6V6
Canada

Representatives

Brenda Magnusson

Pickering


Lee Anne Cunnington

Ottawa

565 Churchill Avenue
Ottawa, Ontario K1Z-5R6
M613-728-5181

Julien Cote et Fils

9655, boulevard Lasalle
Lasalle, Québec, H8R 2N7
W514-595-9057

Representatives

Benoit Ladouceur

Sophie-Lisa Comeau

Brass Tacks Design Source, Inc.

568 Auburn Bay Heights Southeast
Calgary, Alberta T3M-1L1
Canada

Representatives

Carolyn Turner

Jon Turner

TD Fabrics PTE LTD

21 Orchard Blvd., #01-25
Singapore 248645
W011 65 6 295 5115
F011 65 6 295 5132

Representatives

Margaret Lim

Trans Seas, LLC

Middle East Office
Indigo Optima Tower
Floor 2, #208
International City
Dubai, UAE

Trans Seas USA LLC (US based inquiries)
4250 N. Drinkwater Blvd., 4th Fl.
Scottsdale, AZ 85251
W480-303-1659 (US Inquiries)
W+971-56-959-9972
F480-425-4986

Representatives

Kerry Scott

M+971-56-959-9725

Ramez T. Ayoub

Carlene Cheong Limited

9C Grandview Garden Tower
18 Bridges St., Central
Hong Kong

Representatives

Carlene Cheong

W011 852 5696 1119

Brands Limited

99 St. John Street
London, England EC1M 4AS
W011 44 20 7017 1670
F011 44 20 7017 1671

Representatives

Ruth Ainger

W011 44 20 7017 1680

Samantha Erin

W011 44 20 7017 1670

Claire Coxhill

W011 44 20 7017 1670

Covering Chile Ltd.

Chile

O’Brien 2221 of. 41
Vitacura, Santiago
Chile 7630368
W56 2 2604 6770

Representatives

Ricardo McKay

Chile

Intercover Argentina

Cerrito 1050 piso 12
C1010 CABA
Argentina

W+54 11 4811-4792

Representatives

Josefina Fombella

Intercover Uruguay

Bv Artigas 252 office 402
Montevideo
Uruguay

Representatives

Josefina Fombella

Unika Vaev Headquarters

19 Ohio Avenue
Norwich, Connecticut 06360
W800-237-1625
F888-784-8209

Representatives